Login  |  Register

Fiber

Growth of Tb3Ga5O12 fiber and bulk crystals using

|
The crystals were 1-4 mm in diameter and were seeded-grown in the direction close to . ... Tb3Ga5O12; Ga O Tb; Méthode micro-PD; Composé minéral; ... Read more

MTP MPO Fan out Breakout fiber optic cable assemblies

|
We supply MTP/MPO Fan-out Breakout fiber optic cable assemblies, singlemode or multimode available. ... Read more

BiDi SFP ETHERNET Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules

|
BiDi SFP ETHERNET. Overview. ... 3km: LC/SC: Com./Ind. D: GBE, FC, FTTx: BIDI SFP: LXB5351033-Dxx: up to 1.25Gbps: 1310nm/1550nm: FP/PIN: 10km: LC/SC: … ... Read more

FRP Tubes exporter

|
Shop online for the high quality cable reinforcement,FRP Rod, pultruded fiberglass with various styles, colors and sizes from Hongbo Communication. As a professional fiberglass products exporter, we ... Read more

Zhejiang High Pressure Clamp Co.,Ltd

|
As one of the competitive pipe holder, pipe bridge, round nut, safety clamp, ball cleaning manufacturers and suppliers in China, Zhejiang Lisin Fluid Machinery Co.,Ltd is always at your service. ... Read more

Taizhou Two Phase Stepper Motor Co.,Ltd

|
Come and find your best servo motor, stepper motor, motor drives made in China at Taizhou Baigela. With over 20 years' experience, our factory can assure you that the high quality, reasonable price of ... Read more

ZHEJIANG ODELO AUTOMATIC CONTROL VALVE CO.,LTD

|
Zhejiang Odelo Automatic Control Valve Co.,Ltd: Welcome to buy high quality electric actuator, pneumatic actuator, pneumatic valve, electric valve and pinch valve in stock here from professional ... Read more